Perfect Trim Car Detailing
Car Detailing in Irvine, California
| Category | Car Detailing |
|---|---|
| Address | 143 Southbrook, Irvine, CA 92604 |
| Area | Irvine, California |
| Phone | (949) 577-7658 |
Hours
| Monday | 9 amβ7 pm |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 9 amβ7 pm |
| Wednesday | 9 amβ7 pm |
| Thursday | 9 amβ7 pm |
| Friday | 9 amβ7 pm |
| Saturday | 9 amβ7 pm |
| Sunday | 9 amβ7 pm |
About Perfect Trim Car Detailing
We offer the highest attention to your car offering a clean and brand new feeling to your ride
Perfect Trim Car Detailing is one of the car detailing listed in Irvine, California. The business is registered at 143 Southbrook, Irvine, CA 92604; use this page to check its hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.
In Irvine, collision repair times depend on parts availability and the insurer's approval, so ask the shop for a realistic timeline and whether a rental is covered. Across California, reputable body shops offer a lifetime warranty on paint and workmanship; ask for it in writing. Detailing and ceramic coating are priced by vehicle size and condition, and appointments are easiest to get on weekdays. For restoration or custom work, visit the shop, look at current projects and agree on a budget and milestones before leaving the car.
The business lists hours on 7 days of the week. Typical hours are 9 amβ7 pm. As with most places, expect changes around holidays; the phone number below is the fastest way to confirm. The listed phone number is (949) 577-7658. Many businesses also reply to text messages on the same number if it is a cell phone. More information is available on its website, perfecttrimcardetailing.site.
No Google reviews have been recorded for it so far, so first-hand recommendations or a phone call are your best guide.
Irvine is in California, on the West Coast, where the climate ranges from foggy coast to hot inland valleys, wildfire season can affect air quality in late summer, and traffic is the main thing to plan around. Getting around Irvine is easiest by car; street parking is metered in busy downtown areas, and most suburban businesses have their own lot. Ride-share apps such as Uber and Lyft operate across California's larger cities, and public transit varies from extensive to minimal.
Looking for alternatives? Browse all car detailing in Irvine or explore other categories in the area from the links below. Details on this page come from public sources and may change; confirm anything important by phone before relying on it. Business owners can claim the listing to keep it up to date.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Perfect Trim Car Detailing located?
Perfect Trim Car Detailing is at 143 Southbrook, Irvine, CA 92604, in Irvine, California. Use the βOpen in Google Mapsβ button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Perfect Trim Car Detailing?
Perfect Trim Car Detailing is listed as a car detailing service.
What are the hours of Perfect Trim Car Detailing?
Published hours are Monday: 9 amβ7 pm; Tuesday: 9 amβ7 pm; Wednesday: 9 amβ7 pm; Thursday: 9 amβ7 pm; Friday: 9 amβ7 pm; Saturday: 9 amβ7 pm; Sunday: 9 amβ7 pm. Hours can change on holidays, so call before a special trip.
Is Perfect Trim Car Detailing open on Sunday?
Yes, on Sunday it is open 9 amβ7 pm.
What is the phone number of Perfect Trim Car Detailing?
You can call Perfect Trim Car Detailing at (949) 577-7658.
How is Perfect Trim Car Detailing rated on Google?
Perfect Trim Car Detailing does not have a Google rating yet.
Does Perfect Trim Car Detailing have a website?
Yes, the website of Perfect Trim Car Detailing is perfecttrimcardetailing.site (linked on this page).
More car detailing in Irvine
All car detailing in Irvine βPrivate Car Wash Service
Car Detailing Β· Irvine, California
High-End Ceramic Coatings
Car Detailing Β· Irvine, California
S3 Auto Spa
Car Detailing Β· Irvine, California
Mundo Gonzalo Deluxe Detail & Wraps
Car Detailing Β· Irvine, California
Sweet Detailing OC
Car Detailing Β· Irvine, California
Professional Detail Service LLC
Car Detailing Β· Irvine, California